射频电缆组件

结果: 154,767
选择 图像 零件编号 制造商 描述 数据表 供货情况 单价(含13%增值税) 根据您的数量,按照单价筛选表格中的结果。 数量 RoHS ECAD模型 接头A系列 接头A性别 接头A体类型 接头B系列 接头B性别 接头B体类型 电缆长度 阻抗 最大频率 电缆类型 外壳颜色 封装
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 N-Type Plg to SMA Pg 18GHz Cable 60in 9库存量
¥2,466.7561
¥2,073.776
¥1,950.8546
最低: 1
倍数: 1
N Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1.524 m (5 ft) 50 Ohms 18 GHz Blue Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 N Strt Plg to N Strt Plg LMR400 4m 23库存量
¥1,059.8383
¥996.9764
¥965.3816
¥941.3126
最低: 1
倍数: 1
N Plug (Male) Straight N Plug (Male) Straight 4 m (13.123 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz LMR-400 Black Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 BNC St Plug-BNC St Plug RG-58 6 in. 215库存量
¥94.0499
¥87.1004
¥83.7895
¥78.9983
最低: 1
倍数: 1
BNC Plug (Male) Straight BNC Plug (Male) Straight 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-58 Black Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 SMA St Plug to St Plug 141 3 Inch 152库存量
¥281.5621
¥239.4583
¥200.2586
¥193.23
最低: 1
倍数: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 76.2 mm (3 in) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz 0.141 Conformable Semi-Rigid Copper Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 BNC STRT Plg to SMB RA Plg RG-174 36in 48库存量
¥290.0823
¥247.5717
¥232.102
¥220.8472
最低: 1
倍数: 1
BNC Plug (Male) Straight SMB Plug (Male) Right Angle 914.4 mm (36 in) 50 Ohms 1 GHz RG-174 Black Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 TNC Blkhd Jack - AMC Plug 132mm, 150mm 48库存量
¥343.6895
¥287.7658
¥269.5728
¥253.2782
¥244.758
最低: 1
倍数: 1
TNC Jack (Female) Bulkhead AMC Plug (Male) Right Angle 150 mm (5.906 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz 1.32 mm Coax Black Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 SMA BH Jk-AMC Plg 1.37mm cable, 300 mm 804库存量
¥113.3164
¥96.4455
¥90.2418
¥86.0269
最低: 1
倍数: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead AMC Plug (Male) Right Angle 300 mm (11.811 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz 1.37 mm Coax Black Bulk
Amphenol / SV Microwave 射频电缆组件 D38999 Pin Contact SMA Male 12 IN Cable 48库存量
¥1,504.5272
¥1,420.2857
¥1,376.5999
最低: 1
倍数: 1
SMPM Pin (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohmss 18 GHz 0.085 Flexible Coax Blue Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 200MM RA PLG AMC JMPR RG178 U.FL CMPT 317库存量
¥72.3765
¥65.2575
¥58.3193
¥56.5791
最低: 1
倍数: 1
AMC Plug (Male) Right Angle AMC Plug (Male) Right Angle 200 mm (7.874 in) 50 Ohms 3 GHz RG-178 Natural Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 AMC JUMPER CBL ASSY U.FL Compatible 1,138库存量
¥53.4377
¥49.3019
¥47.234
¥42.1038
最低: 1
倍数: 1
AMC Plug (Male) Right Angle AMC Plug (Male) Right Angle 50 mm (1.969 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz 1.13 mm Coax Black Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 HSD S Jk to HSD S Jk Pn 1234 to 1234 3.0M 183库存量
¥613.1719
¥473.3796
¥441.8639
¥411.8398
最低: 1
倍数: 1
FAKRA Jack (Female) Straight FAKRA Jack (Female) Straight 3 m (9.843 ft) 100 Ohms 2 GHz Coaxial Black Bulk
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 HSD S Pg to HSD S Pg Pn 1234 to 1234 1.0 93库存量
¥565.452
¥443.0278
¥399.0256
最低: 1
倍数: 1
FAKRA Plug (Male) Straight FAKRA Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 100 Ohms 2 GHz Coaxial Black Bulk
Molex 射频电缆组件 Str BNC Plug to Str BNC Plug on RG179 75 Ohm 304.8mm 182库存量
¥119.441
¥101.6548
¥95.2929
¥91.8125
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Plug (Male) Plug (Male) RG-179
Molex 射频电缆组件 Str SMA Bulkhead Jack to Str SMA Plug on RG174 457.2mm 309库存量
¥108.1975
¥95.6206
¥89.6655
¥85.3602
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Jack (Female) Plug (Male) RG-174
Crystek Corporation 射频电缆组件 2.9mm(K)/2.9mm(K) Low Loss 40GHz S/S 7库存量
¥3,996.2224
最低: 1
倍数: 1
K Plug (Male) Straight K Plug (Male) Straight 1.219 m (4 ft) 50 Ohms 40 GHz Coaxial Gray Bulk
Crystek Corporation 射频电缆组件 RG174 Shielded Cable SMA M/M 12" S/RA 72库存量
¥238.5543
¥202.8237
¥190.1677
¥181.1503
最低: 1
倍数: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms RG-174 Black Bulk

Pulse Electronics 射频电缆组件 WIRELESS EXTERNAL SIDEKICK 105库存量
¥207.1177
¥184.0431
¥175.1952
¥161.7143
¥152.1093
最低: 1
倍数: 1
NMO Plug (Male) Right Angle No Connector 5.182 m (17 ft) 6 GHz RG-58 Black Bulk
Wurth Elektronik 射频电缆组件 WR-UMRF R/A Plug Cbl 1.13D 300mm Lng Blk 2,765库存量
¥22.9955
¥21.3457
¥20.5999
¥19.9332
最低: 1
倍数: 1
UMRF Jack (Female) Right Angle UMRF Jack (Female) Right Angle 300 mm (11.811 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz 1.13 mm Coax Black Bulk
TE Connectivity / Linx Technologies 射频电缆组件 N Type to N Type 1200mm LMR400 77库存量
¥573.3846
¥549.5642
¥540.4677
¥321.7675
最低: 1
倍数: 1
N Plug (Male) Bulkhead N Plug (Male) Bulkhead 1.22 m (4.003 ft) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-400 Black Bulk
Mini-Circuits 射频电缆组件 Hand-Flex Interconnect, 0.086" center diameter, 6.0 GHz 36库存量
110在途量
¥276.0251
最低: 1
倍数: 1
SMA Pin (Male) Straight MCX Pin (Male) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz Coaxial Blue Bulk
Mini-Circuits 射频电缆组件 Flexible Interconnect, 0.086" center diameter, 6.0 GHz 19库存量
¥387.9403
最低: 1
倍数: 1
SMA Pin (Male) Straight MCX Pin (Male) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz Coaxial Blue Bulk
L-Com 射频电缆组件 SMA Female to SMA Male Right Angle Cable 72 Inch 5库存量
¥919.8878
¥816.99
¥791.2599
¥776.7055
最低: 1
倍数: 1
L-Com 射频电缆组件 BNC Female to BNC Female Cable 24 Inch Using 3库存量
¥884.8126
¥847.0932
¥829.646
¥815.0803
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Amphenol RF 射频电缆组件 FLCA MHV -MHV SP-SP 12.00" 23库存量
¥324.9089
¥276.1042
¥251.0408
¥229.7064
最低: 1
倍数: 1
MHV Plug (Male) Straight MHV Plug (Male) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 500 MHz RG-58 Bulk
Molex 射频电缆组件 CA TYPE N J STR TO SMA P STR,RG58,39in 50库存量
¥306.2187
¥277.7653
¥243.9331
¥238.1362
最低: 1
倍数: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-58