相机和相机模块

结果: 274
选择 图像 零件编号 制造商 描述 数据表 供货情况 单价(含13%增值税) 根据您的数量,按照单价筛选表格中的结果。 数量 RoHS ECAD模型 产品类型 产品 显示分辨率—像素 接口类型 描述/功能 每秒帧数 工作电源电压 支持的视频格式 最小工作温度 最大工作温度 尺寸
StereoLabs 相机和相机模块 The ZED X One Core is a compact, barebone monocular camera for OEMs needing powerful vision in the smallest possible footprint. Its native industrial MIPI I-PEX interface connects to a capture card for low-latency performance.
10预期 2026/10/9
¥3,122.7776
¥2,774.2969
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Monocular Camera 1920 x 1200, 1920 x 1080, 960 x 600 60 fps, 120 fps RAW10 - 20 C + 60 C
StereoLabs 相机和相机模块 The ZED X One Core is a compact, barebone monocular camera for OEMs needing powerful vision in the smallest possible footprint. 2mm lens.
10预期 2026/10/9
¥3,334.6978
¥2,962.4758
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Monocular Camera 1920 x 1200, 1920 x 1080, 960 x 600 60 fps, 120 fps RAW10 - 20 C + 60 C
StereoLabs 相机和相机模块 The ZED X One Core is a compact, barebone monocular camera for OEMs needing powerful vision in the smallest possible footprint. 4mm lens.
10预期 2026/10/9
¥3,669.2795
¥3,259.7562
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Monocular Camera 1920 x 1200, 1920 x 1080, 960 x 600 60 fps, 120 fps RAW10 - 20 C + 60 C
StereoLabs 相机和相机模块 The ZED X One S delivers powerful vision in an ultra-compact, lightweight form factor - perfect for space-constrained robots, from pick-and-place arms to next-generation humanoids.Its global-shutter sensor captures fast motion with zero blur, ensurin 7库存量
¥4,148.6255
¥3,703.7784
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Monocular Camera 1920 x 1200, 1920 x 1080, 960 x 600 60 fps, 120 fps RAW10 - 20 C + 60 C
DFRobot 相机和相机模块 RGB-D 3D ToF Sensor Camera (Supports ROS1 and ROS2)
27在途量
¥1,127.0055
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera Modules 800 x 600 UART, USB 5 V - 20 C + 50 C 36 mm x 36 mm x 13.5 mm
Omron Automation and Safety 相机和相机模块 HD 1080p SDI Camera
12在途量
¥9,420.0303
¥8,993.8734
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Cameras Industrial Cameras 1920 x 1080 UART Full Hi-Vision Camera 60 fps 9 VDC to 15 VDC Color 0 C + 48 C 40 mm x 40 mm x 48.9 mm
Leopard Imaging 相机和相机模块
3在途量
¥5,472.5787
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Cameras 2560 x 1984 110 mm x 50 mm x 50 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 Basler dart M dmA1440-73gc
2预期 2026/11/24
¥2,351.53
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera Modules 1456 x 1088 73 fps 5 VDC Color 0 C + 75 C 27.3 mm x 27.3 mm x 13.9 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 Basler dart M dmA720-290gm
1预期 2026/10/27
¥2,162.4471
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera Modules 728 x 544 291 fps 5 VDC Mono 0 C + 75 C 27.3 mm x 27.3 mm x 13.9 mm
DFRobot 相机和相机模块 IMX179 8MP Autofocus USB Camera Module with Microphone for Raspberry Pi/ NVIDIA / LattePanda 8库存量
7在途量
¥341.2035
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera Module 3280 x 2464 USB 30 fps 5 V - 30 C + 60 C
Leopard Imaging 相机和相机模块
1预期 2026/10/6
¥5,262.8055
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Cameras 2560 x 1984 12 V - 40 C + 70 C 110 mm x 50 mm x 50 mm
Adafruit 相机和相机模块 Ultra Tiny USB Webcam Camera with GC0307 Sensor
126在途量
¥57.4831
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera Modules 640 x 480 USB 2.0 30 fps 5 V YUY 2 - 30 C + 70 C 25 mm x 8 mm x 4.5 mm
Leopard Imaging 相机和相机模块 5.1MP Global Shutter MIPI Camera
3预期 2026/10/19
¥3,298.3005
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Cameras 2472 x 2064 96.2 fps 3.3 V 30 mm x 30 nn x 41.88 mm
Vision Components 相机和相机模块 MIPI camera 1库存量
20预期 2026/10/23
¥1,537.7718
¥1,332.3039
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera Modules 2048 x 1536 100 fps 3.3 V - 30 C + 75 C
onsemi 相机和相机模块 ACUROS CQD 1920EL USB3 ESWIR CAMERA 1工厂有库存
¥372,907.8535
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Cameras 1920 x 1080 27 fps, 58 fps 6 VDC to 16 VDC VGA - 20 C + 55 C 6.1 cm x 6.1 cm x 9.1 cm
Lantronix 相机和相机模块 Camera accessory OV5640 sensor 无库存交货期 4 周
¥1,358.1922
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Open-Q Camera 5MP Cameras Open-Q 5MP OV5640 Camera Open-Q
Basler 相机和相机模块 The Basler daA1280-54um (No-Mount) USB 30 camera with the ON Semiconductor AR0134 CMOS sensor delivers 54 frames per second at 12 MP resolution This model has no mount 无库存交货期 2 周
¥2,150.616
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera (Enclosed Cameras) Area Scan Cameras 1280 x 960 USB 3.0 No-mount 54 fps 5 V Monochrome 0 C + 50 C 27 mm x 27 mm x 7.2 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 The Basler daA1920-30uc (No-Mount) USB 30 camera with the ON Semiconductor MT9P031 CMOS sensor delivers 30 frames per second at 2 MP resolution This model has no mount 无库存交货期 2 周
¥2,150.616
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera (Enclosed Cameras) Area Scan Cameras 1920 x 1080 USB 3.0 No-mount 30 fps 5 V Bayer, RGB, YCbCr422 0 C + 50 C 27 mm x 27 mm x 7.2 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 The Basler daA1600-60um (No-Mount) USB 3.0 camera with the e2V EV76C570 CMOS sensor delivers 60 frames per second at 2 MP resolution. This model has no mount. 无库存交货期 2 周
¥4,030.5066
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera (Enclosed Cameras) Area Scan Cameras 1600 x 1200 USB 3.0 No-mount 60 fps 5 V Monochrome 0 C + 50 C 27 mm x 27 mm x 8.3 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 The Basler daA1600-60uc (No-Mount) USB 3.0 camera with the e2V EV76C570 CMOS sensor delivers 60 frames per second at 2 MP resolution. This model has no mount. 无库存交货期 2 周
¥4,076.7462
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera (Enclosed Cameras) 1600 x 1200 USB 3.0 No-mount 60 fps 5 V Bayer, RGB, YCbCr422 0 C + 50 C 27 mm x 27 mm x 8.3 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 The Basler daA2500-60mci (No-Mount) BCON for MIPI camera module with the ON Semiconductor AR0521 CMOS sensor delivers 60 frames per second at 5 MP resolution This model has no mount 无库存交货期 2 周
¥1,004.4231
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera Modules 2560 x 1920 MIPI No mount 60 fps 5 V Color 27 mm x 27 mm x 5.3 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 The Basler daA2500-60mci (No-Mount) BCON for MIPI camera module with the ON Semiconductor AR0521 CMOS sensor delivers 60 frames per second at 5 MP resolution This model has no mount 无库存交货期 2 周
¥717.4822
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Camera Modules 2560 x 1920 MIPI No mount 60 fps 5 V Color 27 mm x 27 mm x 5.3 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 The Basler daA3840-30mc (S-Mount) BCON for MIPI camera module with the ON Semiconductor Premium 4K with superb HDR high performance RGB bayer CMOS sensor delivers 30 frames per second at 8 MP resolution.This model comes with a S-mount. 无库存交货期 2 周
¥1,064.9685
最低: 40
倍数: 1
Area Scan Camera Modules 3840 x 2160 MIPI 30 fps 5 VDC 29 mm x 29 mm x 17.5 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 The Basler daA1920-160uc (No-Mount) USB 3.0 camera with the Sony IMX392 CMOS sensor delivers 160 frames per second at 2.3 MP resolution. This model has no mount. 无库存交货期 2 周
¥2,649.3076
最低: 1
倍数: 1
USB Cameras USB 3.0 Cameras 1920 x 1200 USB Area scan camera 160 fps 0 C + 50 C 27 mm x 27 mm x 7.2 mm
Basler 相机和相机模块 The Basler daA720-520um (CS-Mount) USB 3.0 camera with the Sony IMX287 CMOS sensor delivers 523 frames per second at VGA resolution. This model comes with a CS-mount. 无库存交货期 2 周
¥2,396.5266
最低: 1
倍数: 1