LED照明驱动器IC

结果: 1,106
选择 图像 零件编号 制造商 描述 数据表 供货情况 单价(含13%增值税) 根据您的数量,按照单价筛选表格中的结果。 数量 RoHS ECAD模型 输出端数量 拓扑结构 输出电流 封装 / 箱体 电源电压-最大 电源电压-最小 工作频率 输出电压 系列 最小工作温度 最大工作温度 资格 封装
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 16-Channel Constant Current LED Driver A A 595-TLC59281DBQ 3,822库存量
剪切带
¥11.2548
¥8.1925
¥7.4241
¥6.5766
卷轴
¥5.6613
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,500
16 Output Boost 35 mA QSOP-24 5.5 V 3 V 35 MHz 17 V TLC59281 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 1.6-A dual synchrono us buck LED driver 2,633库存量
剪切带
¥36.7363
¥27.8884
¥25.6171
¥23.1876
卷轴
¥19.2778
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,000
2 Output Buck 1.6 A HTSSOP-32 65 V 4.5 V 100 kHz to 2.2 MHz 2.8 V to 54.4 V TPS92520 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 12-channel high-brig htness LED matrix m A 595-TPS92662QPHPTQ1 1,546库存量
剪切带
¥70.2295
¥54.3417
¥50.4545
¥46.0701
卷轴
¥41.6066
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000
12 Output Boost, Buck HTQFP-48 60 V 4.5 V Adjustable TPS92662 - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC Automotive 8-scan MO SFET controller for 2,877库存量
剪切带
¥25.7301
¥19.1874
¥17.5376
¥15.7183
卷轴
¥13.3227
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 3,000
WQFN-24 TLC69600 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 128 mini-LED matrix local dimming backli 2,997库存量
剪切带
¥61.9579
¥47.8103
¥44.2508
¥40.3636
卷轴
¥34.4085
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 3,000
1 Output 20 mA WQFN-24 5.5 V 3 V 20 MHz 20 V TLC69608 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC Automotive 8-scan MO SFET controller for 5,821库存量
剪切带
¥28.4873
¥24.1481
¥22.0576
¥19.7976
卷轴
¥16.7579
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 3,000
1 Output 60 mA WQFN-24 5.5 V 3 V 20 MHz 20 V TLC69610 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC White LED Driver A 5 95-TPS61199PWP A 59 A 595-TPS61199PWP 3,286库存量
剪切带
¥15.5488
¥11.4921
¥10.4186
¥9.3451
卷轴
¥7.8874
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,000
8 Output Boost 70 mA HTSSOP-20 30 V 8 V 300 kHz to 800 kHz Adjustable TPS61199 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 75-V 0.5A constant c urrent buck LED dri A 926-LM3402HVMMX/NOPB 1,529库存量
剪切带
¥23.5718
¥17.6167
¥16.1251
¥14.4753
卷轴
¥12.656
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000
1 Output Buck 500 mA VSSOP-8 75 V 6 V 10 kHz to 1 MHz 73 V LM3402HV - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 350-mA constant con stant current output A 926-LM3407MY/NOPB 6,599库存量
剪切带
¥11.1192
¥8.0682
¥7.2998
¥6.4636
卷轴
¥5.0511
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 3,500
1 Output Buck 350 mA MSOP-PowerPad-8 30 V 4.5 V 300 kHz to 1 MHz Adjustable LM3407 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 75-V automotive PFET buck controller for A 926-LM3409QHVMYXNOPB 1,952库存量
3,000预期 2026/12/7
剪切带
¥25.7979
¥19.1987
¥17.5489
¥15.7183
卷轴
¥13.4583
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000
1 Output Buck 5 A MSOP-PowerPad-10 75 V 6 V 300 kHz to 1 MHz Adjustable LM3409HV - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC LED drivers with act ive power factor co A 926-LM3450AMT/NOPB 2,221库存量
剪切带
¥15.7974
¥13.0741
¥11.9102
¥10.5881
卷轴
¥9.0174
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,500
1 Output Boost, Flyback 1.5 A TSSOP-16 20 V 8.5 V 180 Hz to 700 Hz 11.5 V LM3450 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 8B Constant-Current LED Sink Driver ALT ALT 595-TLC5916IN
374库存量
¥15.4697
¥11.6616
¥9.8423
¥9.0965
最低: 1
倍数: 1
8 Output Boost 120 mA PDIP-16 5.5 V 3 V 30 MHz 20 V TLC5916 - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 16Ch Constant Crnt L ED Driver A 595-TLC A 595-TLC5928DBQR 3,163库存量
¥18.1139
¥13.4018
¥10.3395
¥9.6728
最低: 1
倍数: 1
16 Output Boost 35 mA QSOP-24 5.5 V 3 V 35 MHz 17 V TLC5928 - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 1.5A White LED Drvr for Notebooks A 595- A 595-TPS61181RTER 628库存量
剪切带
¥18.2834
¥13.56
¥12.4074
¥11.0853
卷轴
¥10.4186
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 250
6 Output Boost 1.5 A WQFN-16 24 V 5 V 1 MHz 38 V TPS61181 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC Triac dimmable offli ne LED driver 14-SO A 926-LM3445M/NOPB 1,623库存量
剪切带
¥9.6728
¥6.9382
¥6.3167
¥5.5483
卷轴
¥4.4861
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,500
1 Output Buck 1 A SOIC-14 12 V 8 V 30 kHz to 1 MHz Adjustable LM3445 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 8B Constant-Current LED Sink ALT 595-TLC ALT 595-TLC5917IN
410库存量
¥16.6223
¥12.656
¥10.6672
¥9.9214
最低: 1
倍数: 1
8 Output Boost 120 mA PDIP-16 5.5 V 3 V 30 MHz 20 V TLC5917 - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 4096 Step Grayscale LED Driver ALT 595-T ALT 595-TLC5940RHBR
2,893库存量
剪切带
¥31.0185
¥23.165
¥21.1762
¥18.9388
卷轴
¥13.899
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 3,000
16 Output Boost 120 mA VQFN-32 5.5 V 3 V 30 MHz 17 V TLC5940 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 525kHz/1.6MHz const ant current boost an A 926-LM3410YMYE/NOPB 835库存量
剪切带
¥25.8092
¥19.3569
¥17.6958
¥15.9669
卷轴
¥13.7295
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000
1 Output Boost, SEPIC 2.8 A MSOP-PowerPad-8 5.5 V 2.7 V 360 kHz to 680 kHz 3 V to 24 V LM3410 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC Complete Lighting Po wer Solution 2,028库存量
剪切带
¥13.56
¥11.0853
¥10.509
¥9.7632
卷轴
¥9.0965
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 3,000
6 Output Boost, Charge Pump 30 mA DSBGA-20 5.5 V 2.7 V 500 kHz, 1 MHz 40 V LM3633 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC Dual LED Flash Drivr Capabl of up to 1.5 2,690库存量
剪切带
¥7.6953
¥5.4127
¥4.8703
¥4.2714
卷轴
¥3.4352
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 3,000
2 Output Boost 1.5 A DSBGA-12 5.5 V 2.5 V 2 MHz, 4 MHz Adjustable LM3643 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC LM3648 1.5-A 12-DSBG A -40 to 85 8,874库存量
剪切带
¥9.266
¥6.667
¥6.0229
¥5.3223
卷轴
¥4.181
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 3,000
1 Output Boost 1.5 A DSBGA-12 5.5 V 2.5 V 2 MHz, 4 MHz Adjustable LM3648 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 49 channels constant current LED driver A 595-TLC5954RTQR 379库存量
剪切带
¥51.9461
¥39.7873
¥36.8041
¥33.4141
卷轴
¥31.7643
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 250
48 Output Boost 24.4 mA, 34.9 mA QFN-56 3.6 V 3 V 30 MHz 10 V TLC5954 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC 19V 400mA Switch 1MH z Boost Converter A A 595-TPS61061YZFR 734库存量
剪切带
¥18.1139
¥13.4018
¥12.2379
¥10.9158
卷轴
¥9.5146
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 250
1 Output Boost 400 mA DSBGA-8 6 V 2.7 V 1 MHz 18.5 V TPS61061 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC White LED adaptive 1 .5X/1X switched cap A 926-LM27951SDX/NOPB 1,000库存量
剪切带
¥13.9894
¥11.2887
¥10.5994
¥9.8197
卷轴
¥9.1191
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000
4 Output Charge Pump 30 mA LLP-14 5.5 V 2.8 V 750 kHz 2.5 V to 3.9 V LM27951 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LED照明驱动器IC High efficiency boos t for white LED&apo A 926-LM3509SDE/NOPB 1,510库存量
剪切带
¥21.1762
¥17.6958
¥16.2155
¥14.5544
卷轴
¥12.0797
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 4,500
2 Output Boost 30 mA WSON-10 5.5 V 2.7 V 1.27 MHz 21 V LM3509 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel