Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件

结果: 1,027
选择 图像 零件编号 制造商 描述 数据表 供货情况 单价(含13%增值税) 根据您的数量,按照单价筛选表格中的结果。 数量 RoHS ECAD模型 接头A系列 接头A性别 接头A体类型 接头B系列 接头B性别 接头B体类型 电缆长度 阻抗 最大频率 电缆类型 外壳颜色 封装
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 PL75/PL75 M17/ 176-00002 cable 1.5m 16库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

TRB Plug (Male) Straight TRB Plug (Male) Straight 1.5 m (4.921 ft) 78 Ohms 500 MHz M17/176-00002 Blue
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 Ultra flexible cable 3ft 1库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

TRB Plug (Male) Straight TRB Plug (Male) Straight 914.4 mm (36 in) 78 Ohms 500 MHz Twinax Blue
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 PL75/PL75 TWC-78-1 cable, 2m 4库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

TRB Plug (Male) Straight TRB Plug (Male) Straight 2 m (6.562 ft) 78 Ohms 500 MHz Twinax Blue
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 PTCH cord RCA 50 ohm 18" 10库存量
10预期 2026/8/17
最低: 1
倍数: 1

RCA Plug (Male) Straight RCA Plug (Male) Straight 457.2 mm (18 in) 50 Ohms RG-58 Black
Semflex / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 20499-111
Semflex / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 XTNC-C-P-STR-HP190-PF-SC-16-XXXXXXX CATALOG TYPE T1 67库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
TNC Plug (Male) Straight No Connector 50 Ohms 28 GHz HP 190S Black

Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 15库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
BNC Plug (Male) Straight BNC Plug (Male) Straight 2.134 m (7 ft) 50 Ohms RG-58 Green
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 Low loss cable 5ft 6库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

TRB Plug (Male) Straight TRB Plug (Male) Straight 1.524 m (5 ft) 78 Ohms 500 MHz Twinax Blue
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions PCYC-12-50
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 CA BNC plug to BNC plut 50 ohm 12" 6库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 Strght PLG/PLG316 12 154库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

MCX Plug (Male) Straight MCX Jack (Female) Bulkhead 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz RG-316 Copper Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 Straight SMA BH Jack to Straight SMA Plu 361库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead 1 m (3.281 ft) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz RG-316 Gray Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 Straight SMA Plug to Straight SMA Plug 88库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1.5 m (4.921 ft) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz RG-142 Copper Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 STR PLUG-STR PLUG .086 8" CABLE 38库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 203.2 mm (8 in) 50 Ohms 18 GHz 0.086 Conformable Gray Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 STR PLUG-STR PLUG .141 6" CABLE 48库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 18 GHz 0.141 Conformable Gray Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 SMA RA PLG TO PLG RG-316DS 48 83库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 1.219 m (4 ft) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz RG-316 DS White Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 STRT PLUGS 58 24" 308库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz RG-58 Black Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 CABLE ASSY, SMPM STR FEMALE TO SMPM STR FEMALE, .047" SEMI-RIGID 37库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMPM Jack (Female) Straight SMPM Jack (Female) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 18 GHz 0.047 Semi-Rigid Black Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 STR PLUG-STR PLUG .141 18" CABLE 48库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 457.2 mm (18 in) 50 Ohms 18 GHz 0.141 Conformable Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 SMA RA PLG TO PLG RG-316 48 63库存量
20预期 2026/10/16
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 1.219 m (4 ft) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz RG-316 White Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 STR PLUG-STR PLUG .086 12" CABLE 45库存量
3在途量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMA Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 18 GHz 0.086 Conformable Gray Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 UMC PLUG/UMC PLUG MED. PROFILE 150MM 760库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

UMC Plug (Male) Right Angle UMC Plug (Male) Right Angle 150 mm (5.906 in) 50 Ohms 6 GHz 1.13 mm Coax Black Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 CABLE ASSY, STR SMP FEMALE TO R/A SMP FEMALE, .086" FLEXIBLE 18库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMP Jack (Female) Straight SMP Jack (Female) Right Angle 152.4 mm (6 in) 18 GHz 0.086 in Flexible Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 SMB RA PLG TO PLG RG-178 24 50库存量
50预期 2026/8/7
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMB Plug (Male) Right Angle SMB Plug (Male) Right Angle 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-178 Gray Bulk
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 SMA JCK-STR PLUG RG174 6IN 8库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMA Jack (Female) Bulkhead SMA Plug (Male) Straight 152 mm (5.984 in) 50 Ohms RG-174 Black Bulk
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions PL1C-012
Trompeter / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 RCA PTCH Plug CRMP STR 4库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
No Connector
Johnson / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 射频电缆组件 SMB RA PLG TO PLG RG-178 6 48库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

SMB Plug (Male) Right Angle SMB Plug (Male) Right Angle 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-178 Gray Bulk