电源管理IC开发工具

结果: 1,034
选择 图像 零件编号 制造商 描述 数据表 供货情况 单价(含13%增值税) 根据您的数量,按照单价筛选表格中的结果。 数量 RoHS 产品 类型 输入电压 输出电压 工具用于评估 系列
Renesas / Intersil 电源管理IC开发工具 F/U/W RAA2112334GP3, 24V, Vin, 3A Synchronous Buck Regulator

Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 4.5 V to 24 V 3.3 V RAA211233 RA2211233
Renesas / Intersil 电源管理IC开发工具 REF BOARD,RAA2231824GSP, 1kV FLYBACK REGULATOR, 13LD SOIC, R

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 121 VAC to 500 VAC RAA223182 RAA223182
Renesas / Intersil 电源管理IC开发工具 U/W: RAA271005 IC, Evaluation Board, S4 PMIC, RoHS COMPLIANT

Evaluation Boards Power Management Specialized 2.7 V to 5.5 V RAA271005 RAA271005
Renesas / Intersil 电源管理IC开发工具 RAA223011 IC, Vout 24v, Output current 170mA/85Vac, DEMO BRD

Demonstration Boards AC/DC Converter 85 VAC to 265 VAC 24 V RAA223011
X-Microwave 电源管理IC开发工具 Active Bias ControllersMAX14691ATP+
D3B9
X-Microwave 电源管理IC开发工具 Voltage Regulator, LT3045 [PCB: 2016]Spring Pins
Evaluation Boards LDO Voltage Regulator D4D8
Melexis EVB90394_DVK_001
Melexis 电源管理IC开发工具 Breakout board with MLX90394RLD-AAA-001, 0x60/0x61 I2C address, with precision headers compatible to DVKMagnetic (not included)
Evaluation Boards MLX90394
Melexis EVB90394_DVK_002
Melexis 电源管理IC开发工具 Breakout board with MLX90394RLD-AAA-002, 0x68/0x69 I2C address, with precision headers compatible to DVKMagnetic (not included)
Evaluation Boards MLX90394
Melexis EVB90394_DVK_003
Melexis 电源管理IC开发工具 Breakout board with MLX90394RLD-AAA-003, 0x6A/0x6B I2C address, with precision headers compatible to DVKMagnetic (not included)
Evaluation Boards MLX90394
Analog Devices ADP1055DC1-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 ADP1055 DAUGHTER CARD

Daughter Cards Switching Controller 38 V to 60 V 12 V ADP1055 ADP1055
Analog Devices ADP121CB-2.0-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 150mA WLCSP 2.0V Output Eval Board

Evaluation Boards Linear Voltage Regulator 5.5 V 2 V ADP121 ADP121
Analog Devices ADP121CB-2.8-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 150mA WLCSP 2.8V Output Eval Board

Evaluation Boards Linear Voltage Regulator 5.5 V ADP121 ADP121
Analog Devices ADP121CB-3.3-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 150mA WLCSP 3.3V Output Eval board

Evaluation Boards Linear Voltage Regulator 5.5 V 3.3 V ADP121 ADP121
Analog Devices ADP122UJZ-REDYKIT
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 Redykit 2.5,3.3

Evaluation Kits Linear Voltage Regulator 5.5 V 1.75 V to 3.3 V ADP122 ADP122
Analog Devices ADP124CPZ-REDYKIT
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 Redykit 1.8,3.3

Evaluation Boards Linear Voltage Regulator 5.5 V ADP124 ADP124
Analog Devices ADP130-0.8-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 350mA Low Vin Dual Rail LDO Vout=0.8v

Evaluation Boards LDO Voltage Regulator 1.2 V to 3.6 V 800 mV ADP130 ADP130
Analog Devices ADP151CB-3.3-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 200mA LDO 3.3Vout Eval Board(WLCSP)

Evaluation Boards Linear Voltage Regulator 5.5 V ADP151 ADP151
Analog Devices ADP162UJZ-REDYKIT
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 Redykit 3.3, 4.2

Evaluation Boards Linear Voltage Regulator 5.5 V ADP162 ADP162
Analog Devices ADP163UJ-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 Adjustable Evaluation Board

Evaluation Boards Linear Voltage Regulator 2.2 V to 5.5 V 1 V to 4 V ADP163 ADP163
Analog Devices ADP170-1.8-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 \ingle Suppy 300mA LDO 1.8 eval board

Evaluation Boards Linear Voltage Regulator 3.6 V 1.8 V ADP170 ADP170
Analog Devices ADP1706-3.3-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 1A Low Dropout Linear regulators (SOIC)

Evaluation Boards LDO Voltage Regulator 5.5 V 3.3 V ADP1706 ADP1706
Analog Devices ADP1710-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 150mA Low Dropout linear regulators

Evaluation Boards LDO Voltage Regulator 5.5 V 800 mV to 5 V ADP1710 ADP1710
Analog Devices ADP1711-2.5-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 150mA Low Dropout linear regulators

Evaluation Boards LDO Voltage Regulator 5.5 V 2.5 V ADP1711 ADP1711
Analog Devices ADP1715-1.8-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 500mA Low Dropout Linear Regulators

Evaluation Boards LDO Voltage Regulator 5.5 V 1.8 V ADP1715 ADP1715
Analog Devices ADP1715-3.3-EVALZ
Analog Devices 电源管理IC开发工具 500mA Low Dropout Linear Regulators

Evaluation Boards LDO Voltage Regulator 5.5 V 3.3 V ADP1715 ADP1715