开关触点块/开关套件

结果: 2,513
选择 图像 零件编号 制造商 描述 数据表 供货情况 单价(含13%增值税) 根据您的数量,按照单价筛选表格中的结果。 数量 RoHS 产品 类型 用于 设计目的 安装风格 端接类型 电压额定值 DC 封装
Siemens 开关触点块/开关套件 3LD2 SWITCH ACC N/PE CONTRM F.<=32A BA
Accessories PE Terminal Main & Emergency Stop Switches 3LD2 Panel Mount Screw
Siemens 开关触点块/开关套件 LIMIT SWITCH BLOCK,2NO+1NC,SLOW-ACTION

Contact Blocks 2 NO + 1 NC 3SE51/52 Series Position Switches Snap-On Screw 400 VDC
Siemens 开关触点块/开关套件 CONTACT MODULE 2NC

Contact Blocks 2 NC Panel Mount Screw 500 VDC
Siemens 开关触点块/开关套件 LED MODULE, WHT, 230V AC, SCREW TERMINAL

Contact Blocks LED Module Front Plate Mounting 3SU1 Series Panel Mount Screw
Siemens 开关触点块/开关套件 LED MODULE, RED, 6-24V UC, W/CAGE CLAMP

Contact Blocks LED Module Front Plate Mounting 3SU1 Series Panel Mount Spring Terminal 6 VDC to 24 VDC
Siemens 开关触点块/开关套件 ACCESSORY, CONT.BRD. ASSEMBLY N.C.
Contact Blocks 1 NC 30 mm Pushbutton Switches Class 52 Series Screw 600 VDC
Schneider Electric 开关触点块/开关套件 16MM NO, NC CONT 65168-011
Contact Blocks Body XB6 Series 16 mm Pushbutton Switches
Schneider Electric 开关触点块/开关套件 CONTACT BLOCK

Contact Blocks SPST Pushbutton Switches XB4, XB5 Series Screw Clamp Bulk
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Switching element slow-make T 2NC screw gold/silver

Contact Blocks Switching Element 704 Series Snap In Screw 500 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Switching element front mounting spring-type terminal 1NO gold

1 NO 22 / 30 mm Switches Front Mount Spring 24 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Illumination element front mounting red screw terminal 6-24V AC/DC

Illumination Element 22 / 30 mm Switches Front Mount Screw 6 VDC to 24 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Illumination element front mounting red spring-type terminal 6-24V AC/DC

Illumination Element 22 / 30 mm Switches Front Mount Spring 6 VDC to 24 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Illumination element front mounting green screw terminal 6-24V AC/DC
Illumination Element 22 / 30 mm Switches Front Mount Screw 6 VDC to 24 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Illumination element front mounting green screw terminal 24-240VAC/DC

Illumination Element 22 / 30 mm Switches Front Mount Screw 24 VDC to 240 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Illumination element front mounting green spring-type terminal 6-24V AC/DC

Illumination Element 22 / 30 mm Switches Front Mount Spring 6 VDC to 24 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Illumination element front mounting green spring-type terminal 24-240VAC/DC

Illumination Element 22 / 30 mm Switches Front Mount Spring 24 VDC to 240 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 24VDC WHT LED Frnt Mnt Scrw Trm

LED Modules Illumination Element 22 / 30 mm Switches 45 Series Panel Mount Screw 24 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 KYLK SQ POS-A&C LL

Lamp Socket


EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 LPB-SNGL MOM-TACTILE LL

Contact Blocks 1 NO, 2 NC Snap-Action Switches 61 Series Panel Mount Plug-In 250 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 SWTCH ELMT- SLGP QC

Contact Blocks 1 NO, 1 NC Snap-Action Switches 61 Series Panel Mount Plug-In 250 VDC Bulk
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 EMER STOP KYLK #1001

Contact Blocks 1 NO, 1 NC Slow Making 61 Series Panel Mount Screw 250 VDC
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 LPB MNT RND LL

EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Switching element slow-make T 1NC+1NO screw silver/palladium

Switching Element Selector Switch Bulk
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件 Switching element slow-make T 1NC+1NO PIT silver

Switching Element Selector Switch Bulk
EAO 开关触点块/开关套件
Components Lamp Block Selector Switches, Illuminated Pushbuttons 704 Series Snap-In Screw