光纤收发器

 光纤收发器
Fiber Optic Transceivers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for fiber optic transceiver manufacturers such as Amphenol, Broadcom Limited, Coherent, L-Com, StarTech & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of fiber optic transceivers below.
结果: 10,631
选择 图像 零件编号 制造商 描述 数据表 供货情况 单价(含13%增值税) 根据您的数量,按照单价筛选表格中的结果。 数量 RoHS ECAD模型 数据速率 传输距离 波长 连接器类型 纤维类型 最小工作温度 最大工作温度 系列 产品 上升时间 工作电源电压 应用 外观尺寸
Formerica Optoelectronics 光纤收发器 SFP, 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 1库存量
¥1,311.1277
¥1,145.9443
最低: 1
倍数: 1
1.25 GBd 80 km 1550 nm LC Singlemode 0 C + 70 C Transceiver Transceivers 260 ps 3.3 V Ethernet SFP
Formerica Optoelectronics 光纤收发器 SFP+, 10GBASE-ER Single-Mode Fiber 1库存量
¥3,546.9457
¥2,726.8143
最低: 1
倍数: 1
10 GBd 40 km 1550 nm LC Singlemode 0 C + 70 C Transceiver Transceivers 30 ps 3.3 V Ethernet SFP+
Coherent 光纤收发器 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID, 100m
1,762在途量
¥705.4816
¥573.8818
¥536.3319
最低: 1
倍数: 1
1.25 GBd 100 m MT-RJ - 40 C + 85 C Transceivers 175 ps 3.3 V Ethernet SFP
Coherent 光纤收发器 3.3V, RJ-45 conn w/ serial ID, 100m
4,424在途量
¥710.7813
¥608.5389
¥573.8818
最低: 1
倍数: 1
1.25 GBd 100 m MT-RJ - 40 C + 85 C Transceivers 175 ps 3.3 V Ethernet SFP
Coherent 光纤收发器 GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.126 Gb/s trnscvr, 550m
275预期 2027/5/20
¥604.9794
¥486.7814
¥438.9711
最低: 1
倍数: 1
2.125 GBd 550 m 850 nm LC - 10 C + 85 C Transceivers 170 ps 3.3 V Ethernet, Fibre Channel SFF
Coherent 光纤收发器 GigE 1x/2x FC, 2.127 Gb/s trnscvr, 550m
640在途量
¥640.3032
¥501.3471
¥455.6838
最低: 1
倍数: 1
2.125 GBd 550 m 850 nm LC - 40 C + 85 C Transceivers 170 ps 3.3 V Ethernet, Fibre Channel SFF
Coherent 光纤收发器 1x/2x/4x FC4.25 Gb/s trnscvr, LC conn
598在途量
¥719.0529
¥606.7196
¥542.1175
最低: 1
倍数: 1
4.25 GBd 550 m 850 nm LC - 10 C + 85 C Transceivers 120 ps 3.3 V Ethernet, Fibre Channel SFF
Coherent 光纤收发器 2x/4x/8x FC8.5 Gb/s trnscvr LC Conn
390在途量
¥589.7696
¥441.039
¥420.0323
最低: 1
倍数: 1
8.5 GBd 100 m 850 nm LC Multimode - 5 C + 70 C Transceivers 120 ps 3.3 V Ethernet, Fibre Channel SFP+
Coherent 光纤收发器 2x/4x/8x FC8.5 Gb/s trnscvr LC Conn
1,054在途量
¥616.8105
¥496.3751
¥451.1299
最低: 1
倍数: 1
8.5 GBd 100 m 850 nm LC Multimode - 5 C + 70 C Transceivers 120 ps 3.3 V Ethernet, Fibre Channel SFP+
Stratos / Cinch Connectivity Solutions 光纤收发器 Gigabit Ethernet 1310 SMF
23预期 2027/4/30
¥6,125.1424
¥5,437.786
最低: 1
倍数: 1
1.25 GBd 10 km 1310 nm LC Singlemode - 40 C + 85 C FNF-LT11 Transceivers 0.26 ns 3.3 V Ethernet
Molex 光纤收发器 QSFP28 CWDM4, TRX 10km
96预期 2026/10/29
剪切带
¥2,484.3728
¥2,193.0475
最低: 1
倍数: 1
25 Gb/s 10 km 0 C + 70 C 106427 Transceivers 3.3 V QSFP
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 MM LC SFP FE DMI ROHS
2,010预期 2026/10/23
¥569.2488
¥456.7573
¥431.8634
最低: 1
倍数: 1
125 MBd 2 km 1310 nm LC Multimode - 40 C + 85 C AFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V Ethernet SFP
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 Transceiver
1,990在途量
¥406.80
¥331.1126
¥293.8113
最低: 1
倍数: 1
125 MBd 2 km 1300 nm SC Multimode - 40 C + 85 C AFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V, 5 V Ethernet 1 x 9
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 Transceiver
5,833在途量
¥393.8163
¥315.2361
¥287.8562
最低: 1
倍数: 1
125 MBd 2 km 1300 nm ST Multimode - 40 C + 85 C AFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V, 5 V Ethernet 1 x 9
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 Transceiver
3,780在途量
¥360.1423
¥295.2125
¥257.7417
最低: 1
倍数: 1
125 MBd 2 km 1300 nm SC Multimode 0 C + 70 C AFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V, 5 V Ethernet 1 x 9
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 MM LC SFF FE OC3
314在途量
¥584.7185
¥470.4077
¥433.7618
最低: 1
倍数: 1
125 MBd 1310 nm LC Multimode - 40 C + 85 C AFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V Ethernet SFF
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 650nm FE Tceiver POF VL Enh
1,084在途量
¥334.9207
¥259.6401
¥237.8876
最低: 1
倍数: 1
250 MBd 70 m 650 nm Versatile Link Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) - 40 C + 85 C AFBR Transceivers 2 ns 3.3 V Ethernet
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 BARE FIBER CLAMP 250MBd LVDS 248库存量
450预期 2027/4/5
¥292.3197
¥235.8197
¥201.7389
最低: 1
倍数: 1
250 MBd 650 nm No Connector Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) - 40 C + 85 C AFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V Industrial
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 MM LC SFP OC3/FE EX TP SD DL ROHS
230预期 2027/3/19
¥731.6185
¥617.6354
¥551.3835
最低: 1
倍数: 1
125 MBd, 155 MBd 1300 nm LC Multimode - 40 C + 85 C HFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V Ethernet SFP
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 MM LC SFP OC3/FE EX TP BL DL ROHS
1,430在途量
¥760.1623
¥637.659
¥621.3644
最低: 1
倍数: 1
125 MBd, 155 MBd 2 km 1310 nm LC Multimode - 40 C + 85 C HFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V Ethernet SFP
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 MM LC SFP FE DMI
289在途量
¥666.7791
¥559.2483
¥497.539
最低: 1
倍数: 1
125 MBd 1300 nm LC Multimode - 40 C + 85 C HFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V Ethernet SFP
Broadcom / Avago 光纤收发器 OC3/FE 2X5 LC SD LVT TL EX TP ROHS
240在途量
¥677.3559
¥570.1641
¥508.5339
最低: 1
倍数: 1
125 MBd, 155 MBd 1300 nm LC Multimode - 40 C + 85 C HFBR Transceivers 3 ns 3.3 V Ethernet SFP
Coherent 光纤收发器 XCVR,QSFP28,100GBASE-SR4,40/70/100m with no/Clause 74/Clause 91 host FEC,4X 850nm VCSEL,MMF,pull tab,MPO,ROHS, 3.3V, 2.5W, 0/70 C operation, GEN2
26在途量
¥3,763.4989
¥3,567.2066
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Coherent 光纤收发器 6G CPRI Wireless 300m SFP+
48在途量
¥678.1921
¥560.8981
¥509.2006
最低: 1
倍数: 1
6.1 GBd 300 m 850 nm LC Multimode - 40 C + 85 C Transceivers 90 ps 3.3 V Ethernet SFP+
Coherent 光纤收发器 850nm Oxide VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, multimode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, bail, digital diagnostics, -0/70 C operation, 100m on OM4 fiber
73预期 2026/10/29
¥1,220.9763
¥1,031.2154
最低: 1
倍数: 1