交流/直流转换器

结果: 1,499
选择 图像 零件编号 制造商 描述 数据表 供货情况 单价(含13%增值税) 根据您的数量,按照单价筛选表格中的结果。 数量 RoHS ECAD模型 安装风格 封装 / 箱体 输出电压 输出功率 输入/电源电压—最小值 输入/电源电压—最大值 拓扑结构 技术 开关频率 占空比 - 最大 工作电源电流 最小工作温度 最大工作温度 输出电流 系列 资格 封装
Infineon Technologies 交流/直流转换器 Off-Line SMPS Curr Cntlr w/integrt 800V 3,063库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

Si F3 Tube
Infineon Technologies 交流/直流转换器 COOLSET 3,536库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,500

Si Reel, Cut Tape
ROHM Semiconductor 交流/直流转换器 DC-DC Converter IC PWM w/650V MOSFET 3,939库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

Through Hole DIP-7 8.9 V 26 V PWM Si 65 kHz 82 % 775 uA - 40 C + 105 C BM2P Tube
NXP Semiconductors 交流/直流转换器 HV start-up DCM/QR flyback controller with integrated DCM/QR PFC controller 2,134库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,500

SMD/SMT SOIC-16 Si TEA175X Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

onsemi 交流/直流转换器 HV SWITCHER FOR LOW POWER 3,168库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
最大: 100
: 4,000

SMD/SMT SOT-223-4 Flyback Si 65 kHz 72 % NCP1075 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

onsemi 交流/直流转换器 HIGH-VOLTAGE SWITCHER FOR 6,309库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 4,000

SMD/SMT SOT-223-4 25 W 7.7 V 8.5 V Flyback Si 65 kHz 73 % 1 mA - 40 C + 150 C NCP1076 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 220 W (With Inno4) 1,509库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,000

Si CPZ10 Reel, Cut Tape
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 Offline CV/CC Switch 725V 900V FET w/ SR 3,528库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000

SMD/SMT eSOP-R16B-16 50 V 29 W 85 VAC 484 VAC Flyback Si 100 kHz 60 % 740 uA - 40 C + 105 C 1.15 A InnoSwitch-EP Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 40 W (85-265 VAC) 5,271库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,000

SMD/SMT InSOP-24D 27 V 40 W, 45 W 85 VAC 265 VAC Flyback Si 132 kHz 1.2 mA - 40 C + 105 C 2.64 A InnoSwitch3-EP Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 60 W (85-265 VAC) 1,324库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,000

SMD/SMT InSOP-24D 60 W 85 VAC 265 VAC Flyback GaN 25 kHz - 40 C + 105 C Innoswitch3-PD Reel, Cut Tape
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 90 W (85-265 VAC) 1,813库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,000

SMD/SMT InSOP-24D 3 V to 24 V 80 W, 90 W, 105 W, 110 W 85 VAC 264 VAC Flyback GaN 140 kHz 3.2 A - 40 C + 150 C 14 A InnoSwitch4-CZ Reel, Cut Tape
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 4.7 W (85-265 VAC) 7.5 W (230 VAC) 3,143库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,500

Si LNK36 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 85-265 VAC 4.5W LinkSwitch II 14,696库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,500

SMD/SMT SO-8C 6 V 5.1 W 85 VAC 265 VAC Si 66 kHz 55 % 480 uA - 40 C + 150 C 337 mA LNK6x Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 15 W (85-265 VAC) 19 W (230 VAC) 2,476库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

Si TNY276 Tube
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 15W 85-265 VAC 25W100/115/230 VAC 1,116库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000

SMD/SMT SMD-8 5.7 V 85 VAC 265 VAC Si 100 kHz 70 % 1.2 mA - 40 C + 150 C TOP223 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 Int Of-Ln Sw EcoSmrt 43W/62W 10,741库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

Through Hole eSIP-7C 43 W 85 VAC 265 VAC Si 132 kHz 78 % - 40 C + 150 C TOP264 Tube
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 Int Off-Line Switchr EcoSmart,55W/81W 1,202库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000

Si TOP269 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Murata Power Solutions 交流/直流转换器 AC/DC 10W TH 12V 34库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
Through Hole DIP-4 12 V 10 W 85 VAC 264 VAC Si 79 kHz 190 mA - 40 C + 85 C 830 mA BAC1 Tube
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 70 W 750V (1 CV + 1 CC) w/ SR 337库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,800

Si InnoMux2-EP Reel, Cut Tape
Power Integrations TNY276GN-TL
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 15W 85-265 VAC 19W/230 VAC 47,975库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000

SMD/SMT SMD-8 12 V 19 W 85 VAC 265 VAC Si 132 kHz 65 % 310 uA - 40 C + 150 C TNY276 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Power Integrations TNY277GN-TL
Power Integrations 交流/直流转换器 18.5W 85-265 VAC 23.5W/230 VAC 67,045库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 1,000

SMD/SMT SMD-8 12 V 23.5 W 85 VAC 265 VAC Si 132 kHz 65 % 365 uA - 40 C + 150 C TNY277 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics 交流/直流转换器 VIPerPlus family: Low voltage energy saving fixed frequency high voltage convert 4,210库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,500

SMD/SMT SSOP-10 4.5 V 30 V Buck, Buck-Boost, Flyback Si 120 kHz 80 % 1 mA - 40 C + 150 C 240 mA VIPER01 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics 交流/直流转换器 VIPerPlus family: Low voltage energy saving fixed frequency high voltage convert 2,343库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
: 2,500

SMD/SMT SSOP-10 4.5 V 30 V Buck, Buck-Boost, Flyback Si 30 kHz 80 % 750 uA - 40 C + 150 C 240 mA VIPER01 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi 交流/直流转换器 Hi-Int. Quasi-Resnnt Current Mode PWM 3,268库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1
最大: 160
: 2,500

SMD/SMT SOP-8 Si 100 kHz - 40 C + 125 C FAN6300A Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi 交流/直流转换器 650V Integrated Power Switch w Error Amplifier and no bias winding for 3Watt 3,872库存量
最低: 1
倍数: 1

Through Hole DIP-7 85 V to 265 V 7 W 7.7 V 26 V Boost, Buck, Flyback Si 50 kHz 800 uA - 40 C + 125 C 450 mA FSL306LR Tube